Online Results
Race Name: FINAL ALTAMAR
Race Date: 6/16/2019 11:05:09 AM Release Date: 6/16/2019 11:06:02 AM
Distance: 350000 Total Basketted: 113

Fancier Name Pigeon Name Pigeon Ring Country State EL Ring Colcked Time Speed Delta Time Clocked Date Time
TANDEN COLOMBOFILIA PURA Y DURA 140220 LA PALMA Clocked C5C77FCA 10:12:23.01 0 - 2019-06-16 10:12:23.01
DERBY SEVILLA 182307 SEVILLA Clocked C569491A 10:15:28.24 0 0d 00:03:05.23 2019-06-16 10:15:28.24
RUBEN LORENZO RAMOS 836373 TENERIFE Clocked C5C4B39C 10:49:14.88 0 0d 00:36:51.87 2019-06-16 10:49:14.88
ANTOLIN REBOLLO CARRETERO 84099 VIZCAYA Clocked C5093449 10:59:22.84 0 0d 00:46:59.83 2019-06-16 10:59:22.84
ANTOLIN REBOLLO CARRETO 84067 VIZCAYA Clocked C569443C 10:59:25.29 0 0d 00:47:02.28 2019-06-16 10:59:25.29
TANDEN BERNABE & SERGIO CABRERA 58742 LANZAROTE Clocked C587F1BA 11:02:55.12 0 0d 00:50:32.11 2019-06-16 11:02:55.12
TANDEM VOLCAN DE TAICHE 872791 LANZAROTE Clocked C56946F5 11:02:57.82 0 0d 00:50:34.81 2019-06-16 11:02:57.82
SERGIO RODRIGUEZ MARTIN 914277 LANZAROTE Clocked C578D236 11:03:03.57 0 0d 00:50:40.56 2019-06-16 11:03:03.57
TANDEM SUPER CAFETALES 181571 GRAN CANARIA Clocked C5C4AEAF 11:03:05.38 0 0d 00:50:42.37 2019-06-16 11:03:05.38
DERBY SEVILLA 182306 ANDALUCIA Clocked C578D1BA 11:03:07.47 0 0d 00:50:44.46 2019-06-16 11:03:07.47
TANDEN SAN MATIAS 18709 TENERIFE Clocked C569429A 11:03:10.74 0 0d 00:50:47.73 2019-06-16 11:03:10.74
TANDEN SALAZAR 875617 FUERTEVENTURA Clocked C587F5A5 11:03:11.77 0 0d 00:50:48.76 2019-06-16 11:03:11.77
TANDEN AINARA & GREGORIO 875541 FUERTEVENTURA Clocked C5693C3A 11:03:13.11 0 0d 00:50:50.10 2019-06-16 11:03:13.11
VICTOR AZURMENDI 876294 FUERTEVENTURA Clocked C569488F 11:03:28.91 0 0d 00:51:05.90 2019-06-16 11:03:28.91
TANDEN VOLCAN DE TAICHE 879905 LANZAROTE Clocked C578C84A 11:03:31.91 0 0d 00:51:08.90 2019-06-16 11:03:31.91
MIGUEL GONZALEZ 157381 CADIZ Clocked C5092E6A 11:10:56.16 0 0d 00:58:33.15 2019-06-16 11:10:56.16
TANDEN ANDALUZ 181533 ANDALUCIA Clocked C576E365 11:10:59.36 0 0d 00:58:36.35 2019-06-16 11:10:59.36
TANDEM SAN MATIAS 18706 TENERIFE Clocked C5694520 11:11:05.57 0 0d 00:58:42.56 2019-06-16 11:11:05.57
DERBY MASPALOMAS 894224 GRAN CANARIA Clocked C578CF5C 11:11:12.18 0 0d 00:58:49.17 2019-06-16 11:11:12.18
TANDEN CAYO & PERE 876055 FUERTEVENTURA Clocked C59542F6 11:11:16.22 0 0d 00:58:53.21 2019-06-16 11:11:16.22
CAMILO GLEZ 872865 FUERTEVENTURA Clocked C576DCD6 11:45:02.78 0 0d 01:32:39.77 2019-06-16 11:45:02.78
EQUIPO COLOMBOFILOS CANARIOS 833346 GRAN CANARIA Clocked C578CCC9 11:45:04.33 0 0d 01:32:41.32 2019-06-16 11:45:04.33
ROBERTO ICOD 18704 TENERIFE Clocked C578C616 11:57:51.48 0 0d 01:45:28.47 2019-06-16 11:57:51.48
TANDEN EL QUINTERO 878519 LANZAROTE Clocked C569454C 12:18:06.70 0 0d 02:05:43.69 2019-06-16 12:18:06.70
TAMDEN COLOMBOFILIA PURA Y DURA 265804 Clocked C576DA1F 13:12:26.09 0 0d 03:00:03.08 2019-06-16 13:12:26.09
DAVID GARCIA 55575 FUERTEVENTURA Clocked C576DB13 13:25:00.24 0 0d 03:12:37.23 2019-06-16 13:25:00.24
TANDEN ANDALUZ 181523 ANDALUCIA Clocked C5093A8C 13:47:21.25 0 0d 03:34:58.24 2019-06-16 13:47:21.25
PEDRO CHOCHO DE LA CRUZ 875194 FUERTEVENTURA Clocked C576E235 14:36:07.18 1666.1 0d 04:23:44.17 2019-06-16 14:36:07.18
ELADIO MARTIN 835730 TENERIFE Clocked C5693ED0 15:02:27.74 1480.45 0d 04:50:04.73 2019-06-16 15:02:27.74
TANDEN ROGER CARMONA NEGRIN 876239 FUERTEVENTURA Clocked C578CEA5 15:32:47.54 1312.12 0d 05:20:24.53 2019-06-16 15:32:47.54